Coemar ProWash 250 LX: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|dmxpins=3 | |dmxpins=3 | ||
}} | }} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+DMX Channels | |||
|- | |||
!Channel!!Function | |||
|- | |||
|1||Pan ("Base") | |||
|- | |||
|2||Pan (Fine Control) | |||
|- | |||
|3||Tilt ("Yoke") | |||
|- | |||
|4||Tile (Fine Control) | |||
|- | |||
|5||Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
|6||Dimmer | |||
|- | |||
|7||Shutter | |||
|- | |||
|8||Black Out on Attribute Change | |||
|- | |||
|9||Filters | |||
|- | |||
|10||Colour Wheel | |||
|- | |||
|11||Cyan | |||
|- | |||
|12||Magenta | |||
|- | |||
|13||Yellow | |||
|- | |||
|14||Lamp Control & Head Reset | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 14:49, 3 June 2013
| Channel | Function |
|---|---|
| 1 | Pan ("Base") |
| 2 | Pan (Fine Control) |
| 3 | Tilt ("Yoke") |
| 4 | Tile (Fine Control) |
| 5 | Movement Speed |
| 6 | Dimmer |
| 7 | Shutter |
| 8 | Black Out on Attribute Change |
| 9 | Filters |
| 10 | Colour Wheel |
| 11 | Cyan |
| 12 | Magenta |
| 13 | Yellow |
| 14 | Lamp Control & Head Reset |